Threip Wynd Limited, Dunbeath

Threip Wynd Limited
ESTATE OFFICE
KW6 6EY Dunbeath
Highland Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
THREIP WYND LIMITED
Reg. office address
ESTATE OFFICE, KW6 6EY, DUNBEATH, Highland Scotland
Company Number
SC257626
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
NEWCO (774) LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Threip Wynd Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Threip Wynd Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 3-4 Market Place
    KW1 4LP  Wick
  2. MILLER AVENUE, TAROOL
    KW1 4DF  Wick
  3. 92 HIGH STREET
    KW1 4LY  Wick
  4. UNIT 4A, AIRPORT INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    KW1 4QS  Wick
  5. Woodburn Clynelish
    KW9 6LR  Brora
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies